RANK/LEVEL/MEDAL DISTRIBUTION

Come to the Marie-Victorin Community Centre on Friday, June 25, between 18:30-20:20 to pick up your rank/level/medal.


The following cadets are invited:

  1. Muhammad Ayman Ahmed

  2. Arman Azimi

  3. Eleny Teresa Bachkangi

  4. Gabriel Bachkangi

  5. Gabriel Briard

  6. Yi Lin Bu

  7. Andy Chang

  8. Hayden Arturo Carrillo

  9. Hena Chen

  10. Jason Wen Jun Chen

  11. Jeffrey Chen

  12. Victor Wen Xi Chen

  13. Hsing Cheng Chiang

  14. Su Bin Cho

  15. Olivier Collin

  16. Nathan Concessio

  17. Kevin Deng

  18. Calvin Dong

  19. Hamza El-Moutamer

  20. Yusra El-Moutamer

  21. Ivan Leon Fossi Talom

  22. Jennifer Gao

  23. Ezekiel Gonzalez-Davila

  24. Eric Grigoras

  25. Philip Grigoras

  26. Aradhya Khare

  27. Zhao-yi Andrew Lee

  28. Houlin Li

  29. Simon Li

  30. Wen Bin Li

  31. Cynthia Lin

  32. Evan Lu

  33. Clarissa Ma

  34. Gabriel Magete

  35. Olivia Magete

  36. Alejandro Maistrenko

  37. Samuel Maldonado Juarez

  38. Grâce-Camille Mego

  39. Hossam Moustafa

  40. Theodoric Ng

  41. Amelie NG

  42. Cosmo-Roy Passmore

  43. Marc Pataky

  44. Diego Alejandro Perdomo Lozada

  45. Laura Sofia Perdomo Lozada

  46. Thomas Alexandre Petrie

  47. Gowri Yadav Podatharapu

  48. Aliyah Rossell

  49. Mohamed Salim Saoudi

  50. Amir Shawar

  51. Dean Shawar

  52. André Slavov

  53. Marie St-Georges

  54. Vincent Su

  55. Bassel Tamara

  56. Mohamed Taoufik

  57. George Tawadros

  58. Georgina Tawadros

  59. Zachary Peter Thresh

  60. Ana Sofia Torres Bejarano

  61. Thiet Khai Tran

  62. Mael Verdel Wafo Togueu

  63. Mokam Arnelle Yvana Wafo Togueu

  64. Seanna Wang

  65. Andrew Han Dong Yang

  66. James Yin

  67. Umair Zaman

  68. Jin Wei Zhang

  69. Lawrence Zhang

  70. Michael Zhang

  71. Wen Bo Zhang

  72. Wen Qi Zhang

  73. Zi Yue Zhao

  74. Davis Haohao Zhong

  75. Jason Zhou

  76. Jason Zhu

  77. Joyce Zhu

  78. Yijie Zhu

  79. Yijun Zhu



À la Une !!!!