LIST OF PARTICIPANTS WARRANT OFFICER 1ST CLASS CHALLENGE

Here is the list of our 69 Junior Wildcats who registered for the upcoming Warrant Officer 1st Class challenge that will begin with a group dinner at 18:00 at the La Resurrection community center Friday March 30, 2018. Right after dinner, our junior wildcats will be walking to Antoine Brossard High School to face the five terrific sports challenges arranged by WO1 Ma and WO1 Turcotte.  Great fun guaranteed considering that both squadrons will gather a total of 150+ cadets 

  • Bulle Soccer

  • Foot Dart

  • Volley Pong

  • Hamsterball race / Guerre des étoiles

  • Sumo Battle

*****See challenge pictures on our Facebook group!****

 

LIST OF CONFIRMED 338 SQUADRON PARTICIPANTS

 

Last name First name
Antalis Nikolaos
Atia Lamair
Badreddine Kaisse
Bah Ibrahima Bam
Blanchette Noah
Bouriel Mohamed Yessine
BOURIEL Rayen
Cai Lucia
Carrillo Hayden
Chang Lulu
Chiu Emily
Chiu Meggie
Chung Mui Cheung Henna
Cuba Canales Darlyn
Diop Amadou Alioune
Diop Jasmine
Florez Campos Juan Miguel
Guan Steven
Hal Houssine Amir
Hogue William
Hovakimyan Anna
Huang Andy
Huang Max Chen
Huang Rachel
Jerebtov Alexandru
LAN Zijun Helen
Lavigne Julie
Li Vito
Lin Cynthia
LIU Elly
Lu Emily
Ma Andrew
Mbatkam Audra
Meng Qing
Moulla Ryan
Moustafa Hossam
Movva Anirudh
mustafayeva tarana
Osmani Rami
Pang Lena
Pierro Kim-Ly
Pogorielov Nabil
Puerta Moscaritolo Fernando Andres
Reva Markel
Song Yi Fan
Suarez Bastardo José Gabriel
Tamara Bassel
Tamara Youssef
Tawadros George
Tchassem Loudjom Marlyne Myriam
Tian Kevin 
Tran Ngoc An
Tran Ngoc Minh
Tran Ngoc Thao Nguyen
Wang Eric
Wu Bill Tong
Wu Giulia
Xie Nicole
XU Bin Hong
Yang Jonathan
Ye Flora
ye jacky
ye sherry
Yu Mia
Yuen Thornton
Yung Patrick
Zhang David
Zhang Gary
Zhao Guang Hui

 

The following cadets have indicated that they will not be able to attend. Thanks for your response.
 

Last name  First name
Alfahad Jacob-Mahmoud
Blanchette Nathanael
Duran Joseph
Guan Delfina
Hiscock William
Le Andy-Bao
LIU YI CHEN
Madsen Isaac
Ren Xuefei
St-Cyr Simon
Wang Danyang
Zghib Maya Tricha

 

The following cadets did not respond on a timely manner and unfortunately considered excluded from the activity.
Last name First name
* Castillo Cuenca Iker Mateo
* Luger Logan
* Nino Avenia Juan David

Please reload

À la Une !!!!

SUMMER TRAINING INFORMATION SESSION FOR PARENTS

27/02/2020

1/10
Please reload

Publications Récentes