• 338 Junior Wildcats Brossard Optimist

LIST OF REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS OCTOBER 19-20, 2019 FIELD TRAINING EXERCISE

The following 139 cadets confirmed their attendance for the October 19-20 Farnham Field Training Exercise.

All participants are expected to form up with their personal equipment and a cold lunch at 06:30 at Marie Victorin Community Center on Saturday morning:

  • Aasem Yanis

  • Al-Khairi Lara

  • Alcaraz MendozaJoel Christopher

  • Alcaraz Mendoza Kyarah Kyalin

  • Antalis Nikolaos

  • Atia Piere

  • Bendahmane Sophia

  • Benedetti Giancarlo

  • Bouffard Noah

  • Cai Andy

  • Cai Lucia

  • Carrillo Hayden-Arturo

  • Chang Andy

  • Chang Denise

  • Chang Lulu

  • Chen Jason Wen Jun

  • Chen Victor Wen Xi

  • Chiang Hsing Cheng

  • Chiu Emily

  • Chiu Jeff

  • Chiu Meggie

  • ChoSu Bin

  • Chouinard Sabrina

  • Chung Mui Cheung Henna Jehan

  • Cioana David

  • Cuba Canales Darlyn

  • Deng Kaien

  • Deng Kevin

  • Dong Calvin

  • DuLightning Yue

  • Duran Joseph

  • El Alaoui Arwa

  • El Bashtaly Anas

  • Fu Angie

  • Gao Jennifer

  • Golovka Gabriel

  • Gosselin Mykevin

  • Hiscock William

  • Huang David

  • Huang Max Chen

  • Huang Zi Feng

  • Jiang Jack

  • Jiang Ying

  • Jin Chuyan

  • Kravchenko Mykola

  • KungTsz Fung Mike

  • Lan Helen Zijun

  • Li Houlin

  • Li Lucas

  • Li Ricky

  • Li Simon

  • Li Vito

  • LiWen Bin

  • Li-Shen Melissa

  • Liang Shirley

  • Liu Elly

  • Liu Emilia

  • Liu Yi Chen

  • Liu Chen Kiow Olivia

  • Liu Chen Kiow Stephanie

  • Lu Emily

  • Luo Carson

  • Ma Clarissa

  • Madsen Isaac

  • Mbatkam Audra

  • Meng Jia Yin

  • MoKai Shi

  • Moreno-Suarez Sergio-Andres

  • Morozova Yuliia

  • Mou Richard

  • Moustafa Hossam

  • Mouya Madi Nelson

  • Movva Anirudh

  • NG Amelie

  • NG Emelie

  • NG Theodoric

  • Ng Youn Chen Megan

  • Nguyen Tristan

  • Pang Léna

  • Peng Dominic

  • Perdomo Lozada Diego

  • Perdomo Lozada Laura Sofia

  • Petrie Thomas Alexandre

  • Salcedo Aimituma Owen Rodrigo

  • Shi Roger

  • Song Derek

  • St-Cyr David

  • St-Cyr Simon

  • Su Vincent

  • Tamara Bassel

  • Tamara Youssef

  • Tang Wei Lun

  • Taoufik Mohamed

  • Tchakounte NsangouPerry Dylan

  • Tchassem Leah Annette

  • Tchassem Loudjom Marlyne Myriam

  • Théau Alistair

  • Tong Yu Qi

  • Torres BejaranoAna Sofia

  • Toy William

  • Trujillo Moya Fernando Alberto

  • Wan Zihui

  • Wang Danyang

  • Wang Irina

  • Wang Junlin

  • Wei Sophia

  • Wen Ella

  • Wong Lawrence

  • Wu Zheng

  • Xie Ivan

  • Xie Nicole

  • Xu Huayian

  • Yakymenko Illya

  • Yang Rui Han

  • Ye Flora

  • Ye Jacky

  • Ye Sherry

  • Yin James

  • Yu Caitlin

  • Yu Mia

  • Yuen Lok

  • Yung Patrick

  • Zeng Emily

  • Zhang Chelsea

  • Zhang Gary

  • Zhang Hanbert

  • Zhang Jin Wei

  • Zhang Lawrence

  • Zhang Pearl

  • Zhang Yuwen

  • Zhao Can Yang

  • Zhao Guang Hui

  • Zhao Xin Lan

  • Zhao Zi Yue

  • Zhong Davis Haohao

  • Zhou Jason

  • Zhu Yijie

  • Zhu Yijun

  • Zu Daniel

66 views
crest338_transparent.png

info@338squadron.ca

Tel:  450-676-9357

Cel: 438-520-3382

Be notified of important information and upcoming activities

© 2020 338 Squadron - All rights reserved